✅Fits ENGITECH ENT600016 Oxygen Sensor ENT600016 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

ENGITECH Lambda Sensor ENT600016 - fits Alfa Romeo, Audi, Chevrolet, Citroen, Dacia

✅Fits ENGITECH ENT600016 Oxygen Sensor ENT600016 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
GBP 35.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

ENGITECH ENT600016 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR ENT600016 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.22
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor ENGITECH ENT600016 VW SANTANA 1.8 1993-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.86
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ENT600016 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.87
Free Delivery

ENGITECH ENT600016 Lambda Sensor for ,ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,CHEVROLET,CITRO?N,DACIA,DA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.38
Delivery from £12.50

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA SUZUKI VW:A3,TT,INCA,LEON,POLO 23906262

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ENT600016 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.73
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ENT600016 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road VW

£62.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ENGITECH ENT600040 Lambda sensor
£24.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ENGITECH ENT600014 Lambda Sensor for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SUZUKI
£48.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
ENGITECH ENT600005 Lambda sensor
£37.43
GBP 37.43 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENGITECH Lambda Sensor ENT600047 - Oxygen Sensor for SEAT Cordoba 1.4 (2002-2007), Ibiza III
£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENGITECH ENT600004 Lambda sensor
£35.47
GBP 35.47 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ENGITECH ENT600016 Oxygen Sensor ENT600016 Lambda probe (numbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: ENT600016 / UPC: 5901655021561 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27051145739 / Superseded Part Number: ENT600016 / ProductTitle: Oxygen Sensor ENGITECH ENT600016 VW SANTANA 1.8 1993-2006 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 258 006 149 0 258 006 151 0 258 006 161 0 258 006 163 / Weight: 0.90 / Brand: ENGITECH / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901655021561 / GTIN: 5901655021561 / Other OE/OEM number: OZA683-EE13 A2C59513234Z A2C59513235Z A2C59513314Z / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 1200 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.54 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£35.19
ebay.co.uk