Enhanced Living Grey Herringbone Blackout Eyelet Thermal Curtains 229 x 183cm - Size: W 229 x D 183cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Chester Premium Herringbone 2 Tone Grey Blackout Curtains - 90x72 inch (229x183cm) - Jacquard Heavyweight Eyelet Curtains for Living Room - 2 x Curtain Panels

In stock
£84.94
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Chester Premium Herringbone 2 Tone Grey Blackout Curtains - 90x72 inch (229x183cm) - Jacquard Heavyweight Eyelet Curtains for Living Room - 2 x Curtain Panels

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Herringbone Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Bedroom & Living Room in Grey | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Enhanced Living Grey 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£86.99

Enhanced Living Chester Herringbone Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Bedroom & Living Room - Grey - 90" (229cm) Width x 72" (183cm) Drop

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living 90X72" Grey Eyelet Chester Pair Of Herringbone Jacquard Thermal Noise Reducing 100% Blackout Curtains (229X183Cm), Grey

3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Enhanced Living Chester 100% Blackout Herringbone Eyelet Curtains 229x183cm Grey

3-7 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Enhanced Living Pair of Goodwood Textured Wave Pattern Double Sided Zip Opening Piped Edge Cushion Covers - 43x43cm - Cases Only - Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Non-slip Cotton Linen Dining Chair Cushions 2/4/6 Pack Soft Seat Pads for Kitchen & Dining Room Grey Blue Fur-Enhanced Comfort & Style Perfect for Home Decor
£85.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enhanced Living Grey Herringbone Blackout Eyelet Thermal Curtains 229 x 183cm - Size: W 229 x D 183cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the Enhanced Living Grey Herringbone Blackout Eyelet Thermal Curtains 229 x 183cm, a perfect blend of elegance and practicality. This stunning curtain features a classic herringbone pattern and an eyelet header that enhances any interior decor. Crafted from 100% blackout fabric, it guarantees a darkened room ideal for fostering relaxation. The thermal insulation properties effectively manage room temperature, ensuring comfort in both summer and winter. With its ready-to-hang design, installation is seamless and quick, offering an effortless way to enhance the aesthetics and comfort of your living area or bedroom. Durable, chic, and functional, these curtains are an exceptional addition to your home. Did you know that 40% of the population struggles with sleep issues, often without the necessary support? The Sleep Charity is dedicated to raising awareness about the importance of a good night's sleep and the complexities surrounding it. By choosing these special
£64.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.