Enhanced Living Hampton 100% Blackout Luxury Supersoft Velvet Thermal Eyelet Curtains for Living Room & Bedrooms - Grey - 66" (168cm) Width x 54" (137cm) Drop

Used Offers from

Enhanced Living Hampton 100% Blackout Luxury Supersoft Velvet Thermal Eyelet Curtains for Living Room & Bedrooms - Grey - 66" (168cm) Width x 54" (137cm) Drop

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Hampton Grey Velvet Blackout Thermal Eyelet Curtains 168 x 137cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Enhanced Living Hampton Premium Velvet Grey Blackout Curtains for Bedroom - 66x54 inch (168x137 cm) Supersoft Eyelet Curtains for Living Room - 2 x Curtain Panels

In stock
£59.94
29.97 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Hampton Premium Velvet Grey Blackout Curtains for Bedroom - 66x54 inch (168x137 cm) Supersoft Eyelet Curtains for Living Room - 2 x Curtain Panels

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living 100% Blackout Luxury Supersoft Velvet Thermal Eyelet Curtains for Living Room & Bedrooms in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Enhanced Living Grey 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£59.99

Enhanced Living Hampton Velvet 100% Blackout Thermal Ring Curtain 168x137cm Grey

3-7 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Luxury Enhanced Living Grey Velvet, Supersoft, 100% Blackout, Thermal Pair Of Curtains With Eyelet Top - 66 X 54 Inch (168X137Cm)

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Enhanced Living Hampton 100% Blackout Luxury Supersoft Velvet Thermal Eyelet Curtains for Living Room & Bedrooms - Grey - 66" (168cm) Width x 54" (137cm) Drop

Cheapest offer

Bring a softer, more considered finish to your windows with the Enhanced Living Hampton curtain pair. Designed as blackout thermal curtains in a supersoft velvet-look finish, they combine a more refined appearance with practical light control for bedrooms, living rooms and larger window or door spaces. The eyelet heading gives them a clean, modern drape and makes them straightforward to hang on a curtain pole. Enhanced Living pairs style with everyday function here, with 100% blackout fabric that helps create complete darkness when needed. Thermal efficiency adds another useful layer, helping to keep rooms warmer in winter and cooler in summer, while also reducing energy loss at windows by over 20%. Key features Eyelet heading 100% blackout finish Supersoft velvet fabric Thermal efficient design 100% polyester material Sold as a pair Please note Please measure care...
£54.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com