Enhanced Living Knightsbridge 100% Blackout, Thermal Grey Single Door Curtain With Eyelet Header - 66X84 Inch (168X214Cm)

Enhanced Living Knightsbridge Grey Chenille Thermal Blackout Eyelet Single Door Curtain 168 x 214cm - Size: W 168 x D 214cm - Wilko

Enhanced Living Knightsbridge 100% Blackout, Thermal Grey Single Door Curtain With Eyelet Header - 66X84 Inch (168X214Cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Enhanced Living Knightsbridge Grey Single Door Curtain Chenille Eyelet 100% Blackout 66 x 84 inch (168x214cm) Door Curtains Thermal Noise Reducing Eyelet doorway Curtain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Knightsbridge Grey Single Door Curtain Chenille Eyelet 100% Blackout 66 x 84 inch (168x214cm) Door Curtains Thermal Noise Reducing Eyelet doorway Curtain

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
Enhanced Living Knightsbridge 100% Blackout, Thermal Grey Single Door Curtain With Eyelet Header - 66X84 Inch (168X214Cm)

Cheapest offer

‘Knightsbridge’ chenille Readymade Curtains, combines style and functionality, featuring a luxurious textured chenille fabric and eyelet header. Designed with 100% blackout fabric, it ensures a dark room which is perfect for creating a restful atmosphere in your space. The thermal insulation properties help regulate room temperature, keeping your space cooler in summer and warmer in winter. With a readymade design, installation is simple and hassle-free, offering a quick way to elevate the look and comfort of your room. Durable, stylish, and practical, this curtain is the perfect addition to any bedroom or living area.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.