Enhanced Living Matrix Blush Thermal Pencil Pleat Readymade Curtains 229 x 183cm - Pink - Wilko

MATRIX PLAIN THERMAL WOVEN BLOCK OUT LINED CURTAINS 3" PENCIL PLEAT TAPE TOP

Enhanced Living Matrix Blush Thermal Pencil Pleat Readymade Curtains 229 x 183cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

MATRIX PLAIN THERMAL BLOCKOUT CURTAINS WOVEN SELF LINED 3" PENCIL PLEAT TAPE TOP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.89
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 90 x 72 inch (229 x 183cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£50.94
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 90 x 72 inch (229 x 183cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 90 x 72 inch (229 x 183cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Blush Pink 90 x 72in Thermal Curtain Room Darkening for Living Room & Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 25.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Self Lined Pencil Pleat Curtain.Thermal,Blockout ,7 cols

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms in Pink | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Enhanced Living Pink 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£51.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms - Blush - 90" (229cm) Width x 72" (183cm) Drop

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £35.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Blush Thermal Pencil Pleat Readymade Curtains 229 x 183cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Living Matrix Thermal, Energy efficient, noise reducing, dimout Readymade curtains with three inch Tape Top header. Using the latest triple weave technology aids in blocking out light as well as reducing outdoor noise. The thermal efficiency of the curtains showed a decrease in energy loss of over 20%. The thermal properties of Enhanced Living curtains keep your room cool in the summer and warm in the winter, helping in reducing your energy bills. With three inch tape top allows for easy hanging on standard poles. Sold as a pair of curtains, available in a range of three different widths and drops and in a range of different colours. Please measure carefully before purchasing. Rod not included. Easy care, 100% polyester. Hand wash only. Do not bleach, do not tumble dry. Cool Iron on reverse. Made up of three cleverly interwoven layers, one of these layers is a black thread woven into the centre which helps to keep out the light and insulate. As a lining is not needed, these la
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)