Enhanced Living 'Matrix' Orange - Tape Top Thermal Noise Reducing Dim Out Curtains - Pair | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Enhanced Living Orange 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms - 46" (117cm) Width x 72" (183cm) Drop - Orange

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Orange Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms - 46" (117cm) Width x 72" (183cm) Drop

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Orange Thermal Blockout Tape Top Curtain 117x183cm Orange

3-7 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Orange 46 X 72 Inch (117X183Cm) Tape Top Thermal Noise Reducing Dim Out Curtains (Pair)

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Enhanced Living 'Matrix' Orange - Tape Top Thermal Noise Reducing Dim Out Curtains - Pair | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Enhanced Living Orange 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Living Matrix Thermal, Energy efficient, noise reducing, Room Darkening Readymade curtains with 3 Tape Top header. Using the latest triple weave technology aids in blocking out light as well as reducing outdoor noise. The thermal efficiency of our curtains showed a decrease in energy loss of over 20%. The thermal properties of Enhanced Living curtains keep your room cool in the summer and warm in the winter, helping in reducing your energy bills. With 3 tape top allows for easy hanging on standard poles. Sold as a pair of curtains, available in a range of 3 different widths and drops and in a range of different colours. Please measure carefully before purchasing. Rod not included. Easy care, 100% polyester. Hand wash only. Do not bleach, do not tumble dry. Cool Iron on reverse. | Enhanced Living 'Matrix' Orange - Tape Top Thermal Noise Reducing Dim Out Curtains - Pair | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop
£23.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com