Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 66 x 54 inch (168 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

Used Offers from

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 66 x 54 inch (168 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms in Pink | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Enhanced Living Pink 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 66 x 54 inch (168 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tyrone Matrix Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains Blush

2-5 working days
£30.00

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 66 x 54 inch (168 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 66 x 54 inch (168 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms - Blush - 66" (168cm) Width x 54" (137cm) Drop

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Thermal Room Darkening Tape Top Curtain 168x137cm Pink

3-7 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Blush Pink 66 X 54 Inch (168X137Cm) Tape Top Thermal Noise Reducing Dim Out Curtains (Pair)

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blockout Pencil Pleat Curtains - 66 x 54 inch (168 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

Cheapest offer

READY MADE CURTAINS: Each pair of curtains includes two woven embossed textured blush pink eyelet curtains, both 66” width by 54” length / drop (168 x 137 cm). Our ready to hang curtains have a traditional tape top header, and are compatible with standard curtain hooks and tracks, allowing for easy installation and a polished, gathered finish. ENHANCED LIVING: Enhance your space with our classic embossed textured curtain. The Matrix is a favourite staple for a reason - they're versatile enough for any room, whether as bedroom curtains, living room curtains, or anywhere else! UK FAMILY BUSINESS: For over 45 years, our family has specialised in the manufacture of ready-made curtains and drapes, based right here in the UK. Our family values are at the heart of what we do, and we're committed to providing you with both exceptional products and outstanding customer service. TRIPLE WEAVE TECHNOLOGY FABRIC: Made up of three cleverly interwoven layers, one of these layers is a black thread woven into the centre which gives a room darkening quality and insulation. As a lining is not needed, these layers create a soft and elegant finish, ensuring the curtains drape beautifully, without bulk. LIGHT BLOCKING & ENERGY SAVING CURTAINS: Up to 85% of light is blocked, promoting improved sleep quality. Not only blocking light, but draughts too, these thermal curtains are designed to keep your space cooler in the spring & summer and warmer in the autumn & winter.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk