Enhanced Living Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms in Pink | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Enhanced Living Pink 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Used Offers from

Enhanced Living Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms in Pink | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Enhanced Living Pink 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blackout Curtains Pencil Pleat - 46 x 54 inch (117 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blackout Curtains Pencil Pleat - 46 x 54 inch (117 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms - Blush - 46" (117cm) Width x 54" (137cm) Drop

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Enhanced Living Matrix Thermal Room Darkening Tape Top Curtain 117x137cm Pink

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Enhanced Living Matrix Blush Pink 46 X 54 Inch (117X137Cm) Tape Top Thermal Noise Reducing Dim Out Curtains (Pair)

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Enhanced Living Matrix Pink Blackout Curtains Pencil Pleat - 46 x 54 inch (117 x 137cm) - Thermal Blush Pink Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room 2 Panels

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Tyrone Matrix Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtains Blush

2-5 working days
£25.00

Enhanced Living Matrix Blush Thermal Pencil Pleat Readymade Curtains 117 x 137cm - Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Tyrone Vogue Pair of Blockout Thermal Eyelet Curtains
£24.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enhanced Living Pair of Goodwood Textured Wave Pattern Double Sided Zip Opening Piped Edge Cushion Covers - 43x43cm - Cases Only - Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Tyrone Vogue Pair of Blockout Thermal Eyelet Curtains
£45.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyrone Vogue Pair of Blockout Thermal Eyelet Curtains
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enhanced Living Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms in Pink | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Enhanced Living Pink 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Living Matrix Thermal, Energy efficient, noise reducing, Room Darkening Readymade curtains with 3 Tape Top header. Using the latest triple weave technology aids in blocking out light as well as reducing outdoor noise. The thermal efficiency of our curtains showed a decrease in energy loss of over 20%. The thermal properties of Enhanced Living curtains keep your room cool in the summer and warm in the winter, helping in reducing your energy bills. With 3 tape top allows for easy hanging on standard poles. Sold as a pair of curtains, available in a range of 3 different widths and drops and in a range of different colours. Please measure carefully before purchasing. Rod not included. Easy care, 100% polyester. Hand wash only. Do not bleach, do not tumble dry. Cool Iron on reverse. | Enhanced Living Plain Thermal Room Darkening Energy Saving Tape Top Curtains For Living Rooms & Bedrooms in Pink | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop
£19.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com