ENKI EO010 Antique Brass Traditional Hand Shower Kit Bracket Holder Outlet Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Enki Antique Brass White Modern Traditional Bathroom Stainless Steel Ceramic Handheld Shower Head W/ Wall Bracket Outlet & Hose

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
ENKI EO010 Antique Brass Traditional Hand Shower Kit Bracket Holder Outlet Set

Cheapest offer

Traditional hand shower kit Includes wall bracket/outlet, shower head and hose Easy to fit to any finished or tiled wall Durable antique brass finish 1 Year Guarantee, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Enki
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ENKI EO010 Antique Brass Traditional Hand Shower Kit Bracket Holder Outlet Set
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery