Enkotrade 4 Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 25 x 15 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular

Enkotrade Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 25 x 15 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular Pack of 10

Enkotrade 4 Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 25 x 15 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.41
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £20.00

Enkotrade Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 25 x 15 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular Pack of 10

In stock
£5.70
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £20.00

Enkotrade 21 Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 25 x 15 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular

In stock
£7.96
Delivery from £20.00
Enkotrade 4 Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 25 x 15 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular

Cheapest offer

Pack of 4 lamellar plugs for an external dimension of 25 x 15 mm The pipe plugs are suitable for pipes with a wall thickness of 1 to 3 mm Use of plugs for steel pipes, aluminium pipes, chairs, tables and other furniture, pipe covers, UV-resistant; installation: for hammering or inserting Made of plastic (polyethylene), high quality, made in Germany Allows the furniture to glide easily and also protects the floor from scratches and other damage
£3.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Enkotrade 4 Lamellar Plugs Grey for Square Pipes, 55 x 55 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Square
£5.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Enkotrade Lamellar Plugs for Rectangular Pipes, 60 x 40 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs, Rectangular Pack of 21
£13.92
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Enkotrade Pack of 4 Lamellar Plugs White for Rectangular Pipes, 80 x 40 mm, Pipe Cover Made of High-Quality Polyethylene Plastic, Plugs, End Plugs, Caps, Gliders, Pipe Plugs Rectangular
£5.70
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00