Ensora Lighting Carlton Floor light matt black, Multi

Used Offers from

Ensora Lighting Carlton Floor light matt black, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon 78163 Carlson 1lt Floor Matt black & light grey fabric 60W E27 GLS (Required)

2-3 Days
£80.52
Delivery from £0.00

Floor Light Black Carlson Matt Endon 78163

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.89
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Carlson 1 Light Floor Light Matt Black & Light Grey Cotton Mix E27, Black

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Carlson 1 Light Floor Light Matt Black & Light Grey Cotton Mix, E27

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Carlson 1 Light Floor Light Matt Black & Light Grey Cotton Mix E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£130.95

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Carlton Floor light matt black, Multi
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Carlton Floor light matt black, Multi

Cheapest offer

Featuring a matte black painted finish and a soft light grey cotton blend shade, this lamp combines style with function. The adjustable shade angle lets you direct light exactly where you need it, while the easy-reach lamp holder on/off switch adds convenience. With a 2-metre black fabric cable and compatibility with LED lamps, its perfect for modern living spaces. Features: Matt black & light grey fabric Steel & fabric 1635mm height x 350mm width x 695mm depth Non-dimmable Product IP rating 20 60W E27 GLS (Required)H: 1635mm W: 350mm D: 695mmClass 2 Specifications: Dimensions: H:163.5 x W:35 x D:69 cm Weight: 8.2 kg Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Steel & Fabric Model Number: 78163
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk