Ensora Lighting Colette 2lt Wall Light Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon 2 LIGHT WALL BRACKET IN CHROME WITH CRYSTAL BEADS

In stock
£64.77
Free Delivery

Endon HUDSON-2WBCH Hudson 2lt Wall Chrome plate & clear crystal 2 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£68.28
Delivery from £0.00

Wall Light Silver Hudson Polished Chrome Endon HUDSON-2WBCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.18
Free Delivery

Endon 2 LIGHT WALL BRACKET IN CHROME WITH CRYSTAL BEADS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£88.88
Delivery from £2.45

Endon Collection Hudson 2 Light Indoor Wall Light Chrome With Crystal E14, Grey

3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hudson 2 Light Indoor Wall Light Chrome With Crystal, E14

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hudson 2 Light Indoor Wall Light Chrome with Crystal E14 in Clear Netlighting Clear

3-5 working days
£112.95

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Colette 2lt Wall Light Chrome, Silver
£63.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette Crystal 3 Light Flush Ceiling Light, Gold
£150.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette 3lt semi Flush Light Chrome, Silver
£150.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette Crystal 2 Light Wall Light, Gold
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette 2lt Wall Light Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

This elegant 2-light wall fitting features clear crystal beads delicately set within a polished chrome steel frame, adding a touch of luxury to any space. Dimmable and compatible with LED lamps, it offers both style and functionality. Features: Chrome plate & clear crystal Steel & crystal glass Required: 2 x 60W E14 golf 105mm projection x 150mm height x 255mm width Dimmable Indoor use only Specifications: Dimensions: H:15 x W:25.5 x D:10.5 cm Weight: 0.9 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Steel & Crystal Glass Model Number: 57037
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk