Ensora Lighting Colette Crystal 2 Light Wall Light, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon 70559 Hudson Modern Contemporary Decorative Brass Dimmable Wall Light Wood, Metal IP20 220-240V

In stock
£64.83
Free Delivery

Endon 70559 Hudson 2lt Wall Antique brass plate & clear crystal 2 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£68.28
Delivery from £0.00

Endon 70559 Hudson Modern Contemporary Decorative Brass Dimmable Wall Light Wood, Metal IP20 220-240V

In stock
£80.26
Free Delivery

Endon 70559 Hudson Modern Contemporary Decorative Brass Dimmable Wall Light Wood, Metal IP20 220-240V

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£88.88
Delivery from £2.45

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hudson 2 Light Indoor Wall Light Antique Brass With Crystal, E14

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hudson 2 Light Indoor Wall Light Antique Brass with Crystal E14 in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£112.95

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Colette 2lt Wall Light Chrome, Silver
£63.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette Crystal 3 Light Flush Ceiling Light, Gold
£150.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette 3lt semi Flush Light Chrome, Silver
£150.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette Crystal 2 Light Wall Light, Gold
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Colette Crystal 2 Light Wall Light, Gold

Cheapest offer

A 2 light wall fitting made of crystal beads which sit inside the steel frame, all in an antique brass finish. Dimmable and suitable for use with LED lamps. Features: 2 year warranty Matching ceiling light available Can be used with LED bulb Dimmable 105mm projection x 150mm height x 255mm width Crystal glass Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:25.5 x D:10.5 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:2 years Material: Steel & Crystal Glass Model Number: 70559 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk