Endon 93853 Faraday 1lt Wall Chrome plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required)

Ensora Lighting Finn Bathroom Wall Light Chrome, Silver

Endon 93853 Faraday 1lt Wall Chrome plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£46.80
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Lighting Endon Faraday Single Light Bathroom Wall Fitting in Chrome Plated Finish with Clear Glass Shade

Unknown
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Silver Faraday IP44 Chrome Clear Glass Endon 93853

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Faraday Bathroom Adjustable Dome Wall Light With Pull Cord Chrome Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery
Endon 93853 Faraday 1lt Wall Chrome plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required)

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM, PLEASE SEE RETURN POLICY IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Endon 93853 Faraday 1lt Wall Chrome plate & clear glass 3W LED G9 (Required) Product Description Contemporary style wall light with clear glass shade and chrome plated metalwork. Adjustable head for angled lighting and easy to reach on/off pull cord switch. IP44 rated suitable for use in bathrooms. Supplied with pull cord switch Chrome plate & clear glass Constructed from steel & glass Specification 3W LED G9 (Required) IP44. Suitable for bathroom zone 2 Suitable for bathroom zone 1 if used in conjunction with a 30MA RCD Proj: 150-350mm H: 150-330mm W: 150mm Class 1 2 Warranty Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£46.80
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com