Ensora Lighting Phoenix 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling Light Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon KORA-5CH Kora 5lt Pendant Chrome plate 5 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£144.90
Free Delivery

Endon Kora 5lt pendant 40W Chrome effect plate

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Endon Kora 5lt pendant 40W Chrome effect plate

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.21
Delivery from £8.99

Ceiling Light Silver Kora 5 Chrome Endon KORA-5CH

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.17
Free Delivery

Anson Lighting Kala Chrome Classic 5 Light Chandelier

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Kora 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Candle Chrome, E14 - Chrome

3-5 working days
£213.99
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Kora 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Candle Chrome E14 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£225.95

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Phoenix 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling - Brass, Gold
£114.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Phoenix 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling Light Chrome, Silver
£101.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Phoenix 8 Light Chandelier - Antique Brass, Gold
£197.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Phoenix 5 Light Chandelier Ceiling Light Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Kora 5 light chandelier is finished in chrome effect, this fitting has an adjustable drop and can also convert to a flush fitting, is suitable for use with LED lamps and is dimmable. Features: 2 year warranty Suitable for use with E14 LED candle bulbs Chrom effect finish Dimmable 465-1085mm adjustable drop x 610mm diameter Specifications: Dimensions: H:46.5 x W:61.0 x D:61.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:2 years Material: Steel Model Number: 56860 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£101.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk