Ensora Lighting Trio Floor Light Matt Nickel, Silver

Used Offers from

Ensora Lighting Trio Floor Light Matt Nickel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon 66987 Tri 1lt Floor Matt nickel plate & grey fabric 60W E27 GLS (Required)

2-3 Days
£95.28
Delivery from £0.00

Floor Light Silver Tri Matt Nickel Grey Endon 66987

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.77
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tri 1 Light Floor Lamp Matt Nickel, Grey Linen Effect, E27

1-3 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Tri 1 Light Floor Lamp Matt Nickel Grey Linen Effect E27 Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£152.95

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Trio Floor Light Matt Nickel, Silver
£85.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ensora Lighting Trio Floor Light Matt Nickel, Silver

Cheapest offer

A simple yet stylish floor light in a tripod design with a matt nickel finish, and teamed with a grey linen effect shade. Compatible with LED lamps Features: Matt nickel plate & grey fabric Steel & fabric Required: 60W E27 GLS 1525mm height x 550mm diameter Non-dimmable Indoor use only Specifications: Dimensions: H:152.5 x W:55 x D:55 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Steel & Fabric Model Number: 66987
£85.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk