Endon Lighting Endon Gull 4 Light LED Ceiling Spotlight Bar Fitting In White And Brushed Brass Finish

Ensora Lighting Tube 4 Light Spot Light, White

Endon Lighting Endon Gull 4 Light LED Ceiling Spotlight Bar Fitting In White And Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Endon Gull - 4 Light Spotlight Bar Matt White & Satin Brushed Gold, GU10 59933

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.38
Free Delivery

Endon 59933 Gull Matt White & Satin Brushed Gold GU10 LED Ceiling Spotlight Bar

In stock
£39.57
Free Delivery

Endon 59933 Gull Matt White/ Gold Adjustable 4 Light Ceiling LED Spotlight Bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Endon 59933 Gull Matt White & Satin Brushed Gold GU10 LED Ceiling Spotlight Bar

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.77
Delivery from £8.99

Spot Light White Gull 4 Bar Matt Satin Brass Endon 59933

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.36
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gull 4 Light Spotlight Matt White Paint, Satin Brushed Gold, Gu10

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00
Endon Lighting Endon Gull 4 Light LED Ceiling Spotlight Bar Fitting In White And Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Endon Lighting Gull 4 light LED ceiling bar spotlight fitting features a circular design ceiling plate with slim bar and 4 adjustable spotlight heads all in white and brushed brass finish. The crisp matt white finish will sit perfectly in any modern or traditional decor and the adjustable lamp heads allow you to direct, warm white LED light, where required. This fitting comes with a 2 year warranty. Size: Height 18cm Width: 66cm Depth: 8cm Wattage: 4 x 3.5w warm white 2700k LED providing 1380 lumen (equivalent to approx 160w of normal light) Socket: GU10 Standard Delivery
£35.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk