Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £2.99

12 x Ensure Plus Vanilla Milkshake 200ml (12 bottles of 200ml) - NEW STOCK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
GBP 2.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Vanilla Milkshake 200ml (12 bottles of 200ml) FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.72
GBP 2.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 24

In stock
£47.77
238.85 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 24

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 24

In stock
£50.35
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 24

In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 24

In stock
£51.85
Free Delivery

Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 24

In stock
£51.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml 200 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml? Ensure Plus Vanilla is a delicious vanilla flavoured milkshake style complete balanced nutritional supplement drink. The drink is ideal for people with involuntary weight loss and those who are recovering from illness or surgery. It can be drunk as a supplement with meals, or as a snack replacement between meals. This product is not eligible for returns Usage How to use Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla Store unopened at room temperature. Ready for use. Open immediately prior to use. Best served chilled. Once opened, unused product should be covered and stored in a refrigerator. Unused contents should be discarded after 24 hours. Usage Warnings Precautions to consider before using Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla Please consult your doctor if you have any medical conditions. Not suitable for children under 1 year of age Use with caution in children under 6 years of age Not suitable for people with galactosaemia Not for parenteral intravenous use Wa
£13.39
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

30 x Ensure Plus Vanilla Drink 200ml
£62.75
GBP 2.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ensure Plus Milkshake Vanilla 200ml x 12
£30.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ensure Plus Milkshake Chocolate x 3
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery