Envirovent SIL100IT SILENT 100 with Adjustable Intelligent Timer

Used Offers from

Envirovent SIL100IT SILENT 100 with Adjustable Intelligent Timer

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£71.52
Delivery from £0.00

Envirovent SIL100IT Silent Extractor Fan 4" 100MM for Bathroom Intelligent Timer

In stock
£78.75
Free Delivery

Envirovent SIL100IT Silent Extractor Fan 4" 100MM for Bathroom Intelligent Timer

In stock
£78.77
Free Delivery

Envirovent SIL100IT Silent Extractor Fan 4" 100MM for Bathroom Intelligent Timer

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Envirovent Silent 100mm Bathroom & Wc Extractor Fan With Intelligent Timer Ultra Quiet Ip45 - Sil100It

1-3 working days
£85.90
Free Delivery

Envirovent SIL100IT Silent Extractor Fan 4" 100MM for Bathroom Intelligent Timer

In stock
£87.55
Free Delivery

Envirovent SIL100IT SILENT 100 with Adjustable Intelligent Timer

Cheapest offer

Envirovent SIL100IT SILENT 100 with Adjustable Intelligent Timer Product Description Ultra Quiet WC & Bathroom Extractor Fan The Silent 100 is a 100mm domestic axial powerful bathroom extractor fan for wall or ceiling installations, designed to solve ventilation problems in WC’s and bathrooms The Silent 100 fan features an adjustable run-on timer. In automatic mode, the over-run timer calculates the amount of time to operate, depending on how long the fan has been running for Fitted with motors mounted on silent elastic blocks, the Silent 100 extractor fan delivers incredibly quiet running and exceptional performance with stylish features Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual Product Brochure: Click Here for Product Brochure
£71.52
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com