Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.08
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£36.12
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£36.23
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£38.67
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£43.73
Delivery from £14.18

92234 Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler Board Game

Will usually delivered within 21 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.43
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters Features Ready to Play Barrow of the Corpse Crawler Game Set

Will usually delivered within 34 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Epic Encounters: Barrow of the Corpse Crawler: Fantasy Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Game Mat & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Cheapest offer

Take your roleplaying group on a terrifying subterranean adventure with Barrow of the Corpse Crawler. Part of the Epic Encounters range, this boss box contains all the ingredients for a titanic clash beneath the earth. (Including a highly detailed Corpse Crawler miniature on a 100mm base!) Compatible with fifth edition or any fantasy roleplaying game, Barrow of the Corpse Crawler pits you against a flesh-eating worm of dizzying size. Glutton for punishment? Pair this encounter with Hive of the Ghoul-kin for a truly epic experience! Many of our dearly departed end up as unwitting snacks for Corpse Crawlers; the burrowing worms that bore through the ground below. Most are fairly harmless to the living, but in times of strife and war, these abominations grow to tremendous size, fattening themselves on the abundance of bodies. Large specimens can even send tremors to the surface as they move. It’s said the Corpse Crawler plaguing nearby villages has flattened buildings with its prodigious bulk. Can you overcome this gluttonous abomination, or will you end up as worm food?, Manufacturer: Steamforged Games Ltd
£36.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Epic Encounters 5E: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow
£42.66
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epic Encounters 5E: Hive of the Ghoul-Kin
£41.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steamforged Games, Epic Encounters: Ruins of Symbaroum RPG Bundle - The Corrupted Coloss and The Gem in The Barrow (2 Items)
£55.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.38