Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.44
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£45.49
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.05
Delivery from £2.99

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabl (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£55.05
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£60.88
Delivery from £2.80

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.67
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game wi

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.67
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Epic Encounters: Lair of the Red Dragon RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with HUGE Boss Miniature, Double-Sided Mat, & Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Cheapest offer

BATTLE ON: Lair of the Red Dragon will plunge you straight into battle with a fiery red dragon. Inside, you’ll find everything you need to run a thrilling encounter, including a HUGE red dragon mini and enough prompts and stats to set your imagination alight! FUN FOR NEW & EXPERIENCED PLAYERS: Discover incredible minis and thrilling lore with Epic Encounters. Great tabletop RPG for new and experienced roleplayers, every set features an all-in-one boxed encounter that's 5E compatible and ready-to-play! ALL YOU NEED FOR AN EPIC ENCOUNTER: Each box set includes 1 Red Dragon Miniature, a Double-Sided Game Mat, an Adventure Book (with Monster Stats), & Tips and tricks for running an awesome encounter (that work for any RPG game)! HUGE & DETAILED DRAGON MINIATURE: With a 11-inch wingspan and 4.5 inch height, the red dragon has fine detailing that will spark your imagination in an EPIC dragon battle. This miniature is a collectible boss mini on its own! Want to raise the stakes? Then combine this set with Shrine of the Kobold Queen for a truly epic experience! CINEMATIC EXPERIENCE: Use it as a standalone encounter or as part of a new or existing RPG campaign. With just one box as game master, you can run an awesome, cinematic battle your players will be talking about for weeks!, Manufacturer: Steamforged Games
£43.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Epic Encounters 5E: Lair of the Drider
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Grinning Gargoyle - Dungeon Adventure 1 - Necromancers Lair - Dungeons and Dragons 5E Adventure - Adventure Mat - DnD Terrain x35 - Army Paint Set x10 Paints - Paint Brush - DnD Accessories
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epic Encounters: Palace of the Drow Queen
£55.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery