Epicurean Hammered Steel Elegant Straight Wine Cooler, Silver, Stainless, 12 x 12 x 20 cm

Used Offers from

Epicurean Hammered Steel Elegant Straight Wine Cooler, Silver, Stainless, 12 x 12 x 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Eddingtons - Elegant Silver Hammered Wine/Drinks Cooler - Straight Sided

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.51
Free Delivery

Epicurean Hammered Steel Elegant Straight Wine Cooler, Silver, Stainless, 12 x 12 x 20 cm

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Bottle Cooler: Wine Cooler, Hammered Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Epicurean Hammered Steel Ice Bucket
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Epicurean Hammered Steel Elegant Champagne Bucket, Silver, Stainless, 21 x 26 x 22 cm
£46.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epicurean Ice Bucket With Tongs Copper
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Epicurean Hammered Steel Elegant Straight Wine Cooler, Silver, Stainless, 12 x 12 x 20 cm

Cheapest offer

Stylish straight wine cooler - looks great on any table Premium-quality stainless steel with attractive hammered finish Dishwasher safe Part of Epicurean's re-invigorated barware collection Also available in concave version
£22.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk