EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

Used Offers from

EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.50
Free Delivery

EPOS ADAPT 361 Over-ear Bluetooth® headset with USB-C dongle. Stay focused with ANC that reduces background noise. Ensure clear business calls with a

4 to 5 business days
£187.19
Delivery from £8.34

EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£197.95
Free Delivery

EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£199.15
Free Delivery

EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£204.78
Free Delivery

EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.68
Free Delivery

EPOS 1001008 ADAPT 361 Bluetooth ANC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.95
Free Delivery

ADAPT 361

10-15 days
£286.20
Free Delivery

EPOS Adapt 361 - Fortschrittliches ANC Wireless Headset, Zertifiziert für Micros

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

V-MOTA Earpads Compatible with EPOS Adapt 360,Adapt 361 / MB 360 UC Audio Wireless ANC Headset,Replacement Ear Cotton Sleeve Repair Parts (Mesh Cloth)
£14.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
EPOS / Sennheiser ADAPT 361 stereo, BT, ANC, MS, UC, black
£165.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-MOTA Earpads Compatible with EPOS Adapt 360,Adapt 361 / MB 360 UC Audio Wireless ANC Headset,Replacement Ear Cotton Sleeve Repair Parts (Leatherette Black)
£14.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
V-MOTA Earpads Compatible with EPOS Adapt 360,Adapt 361 / MB 360 UC Audio Wireless ANC Headset,Replacement Ear Cotton Sleeve Repair Parts (Gray Cloth)
£13.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life

Cheapest offer

ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day
£161.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk