EPOS Sennheiser BTD 800 USB-C ML Dongle for Presence & IMPACT 5000 series

EPOS BTD 800 USB-C 25 m Black

Used Offers from

EPOS Sennheiser BTD 800 USB-C ML Dongle for Presence & IMPACT 5000 series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
Delivery from £9.19

EPOS Enterprise BTD 800 USB-C |Connect Any Bluetooth Audio Device to Your PC or Mac and Tablet via This USB-C dongle, Black

In stock
£87.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

EPOS BTD 800 USB ML Dongle PC dongle in combination with the Presence UC ML and Mobile Business Pro Series headsets
£83.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
EPOS EXPAND 40+ Universal USB/Bluetooth Speakerphone Black BTD 800 USB-C Dongle
£148.66
GBP 148.66 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.28
EPOS BTD 800a
Free Delivery
EPOS ADAPT 660 Over-ear Bluetooth ANC headset with BTD 800 USB dongle and carry case
£386.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
EPOS Sennheiser BTD 800 USB-C ML Dongle for Presence & IMPACT 5000 series

Cheapest offer

Connector(s): USB / Type: USB-C Dongle / Color: Black / Model: BTD 800 USB-C ML / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Bluetooth Standard: Bluetooth v2.1 / To Fit: PC / Country of Origin: China
£71.80
ebay.co.uk