EPOS / Sennheiser EXPAND 80 Bluetooth Speakerphone with BTD 800 USB Adapter NEW

EPOS EXPAND 80 - Premium Bluetooth® Conference Speakerphone for Professional Meetings, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified

Used Offers from

Epos/ Sennheiser Expand 80 BT Bluetooth Speakerphone for up to 16 Participants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.62
Delivery from £18.77

EPOS / Sennheiser EXPAND 80 Bluetooth Speakerphone with BTD 800 USB Adapter NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 27 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.62
GBP 267.62 / Speakerphone
Delivery from £22.90

EPOS Expand 80 Bluetooth Speakerphone with BTD 800 for Up to 16 Participants NEW

Cheapest Price
£267.62
GBP 267.62 / Speakerphone
Delivery from £22.93

EPOS EXPAND80 Premium Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone for Professional Meeting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.95
GBP 425.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

EPOS EXPAND 80 - Premium Bluetooth® Conference Speakerphone for Professional Meetings, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£428.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

EPOS EXPAND 80 Bluetooth-Speakerphone
£343.94
Compare 8 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
EPOS EXPAND 80 extension microphone
£141.59
Compare 9 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Epos Expand 80T
Free Delivery
EPOS EXPAND 80 speakerphone Universal USB/Bluetooth Black Silver
£365.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS / Sennheiser EXPAND 80 Bluetooth Speakerphone with BTD 800 USB Adapter NEW

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / System Configuration: 1 Speakerphone / UPC: 840064400039 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: 1000202 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28064873698 / Depth: 315.6 mm / Colour: Black / Brand: EPOS / Sennheiser / Type: Unit / Unit Type: Speakerphone / Audio Inputs: USB / Item Height: 46.1 mm / Model: EXPAND 80 / Connectivity: USB-C / Features: Bluetooth / Unit Quantity: 1 / Plug Regional Fitment: Type C / Width: 118.6 mm / Item Weight: 980 g
£267.62
ebay.co.uk