EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset

Used Offers from

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Double-side Bluetooth headset

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£162.05
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset

Cheapest Price
Expected in 4-7 working days
£162.05
Delivery from £9.99

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.75
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Open Office Bluetooth headset from Epos that counteracts brain fatigue.

4 to 5 business days
£166.79
Delivery from £8.34

Epos Impact 1060 Duo Bluetooth Headset (1001134)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.07
GBP 169.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Bluetooth Double Sided Unified Communications Headset

1 day
£169.99
Delivery from £5.48

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset

In stock
£170.67
Free Delivery

EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset

In stock
£170.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC Open Office Bluetooth headset from Epos that counteracts brain fatigue.
£227.99
Compare 15 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
EPOS IMPACT 1060T. Double-side Bluetooth headset
£162.05
Compare 18 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT 1030 UC Bluetooth Single Sided Mono Headset
£170.97
GBP 170.97 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.47
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC Headset, Noise-Canceling, Bluetooth, Double Sided, Microsof
£255.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset

Cheapest offer

IMPACT 1060 Binaural (two-way) Bluetooth® headset for the modern open office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology, to reduce brain fatigue, with industry-leading EPOS AI™ voice recording ensures your message gets through. * Industry-leading voice recording so you can focus on your conversations * Enjoy clear, natural calls * Stay focused all day * Be comfortable all day * Experience true comfort Made for the new open office In an open office, your brain has to work much harder. The IMPACT 1000 ensures that people on both sides of the call stay focused to have an effective dialogue without fatigue. Industry-leading voice recording so you can focus on your conversations Adaptive microphone technology with EPOS AI™ ensures your message gets through. Support your brain in open office environments Hybrid adaptive ANC effectively suppresses noise and keeps you focused - even in open noisy office environments. Stay focused all day long EPOS BrainAdapt™ technol
£162.05
Expected in 4-7 working days
visunext.co.uk