EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II DECT Wireless Computer Headset 1000998 NEW

EPOS IMPACT D 10 USB ML - EU II 2-in-1 wearing style Wireless Computer Headset

Used Offers from

EPOS IMPACT D 10 USB ML - EU II 2-in-1 wearing style Wireless Computer Headset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.94
GBP 115.94 / Unit
Delivery from £13.61

EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II DECT Wireless Computer Headset 1000998 NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 27 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.94
GBP 115.94 / Unit
Delivery from £13.76

EPOS 1000998 D 10 USB ML DECT II SINGLE SIDED WIRELESS PC HEADSET SYSTEM - NEW

Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.51
GBP 116.51 / Unit
Delivery from £13.57

EPOS / Sennheiser D 10 USB ML 506416 Single-Sided Wireless DECT Compute Headset

£116.51
GBP 116.51 / Unit
Delivery from £13.82

EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II Mono DECT Auriculares para PC/Softphone cancelación de Ruido

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.88
Free Delivery

EPOS Impact D10 USB ML - EU II Mono Headset

3 to 5 business days
£165.44
Free Delivery

EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II Mono DECT Auriculares para PC/Softphone cancelación de Ruido

In stock
£170.68
Free Delivery

EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II Mono DECT Auriculares para PC/Softphone cancelación de Ruido

In stock
£171.92
Free Delivery

EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II Mono DECT Auriculares para PC/Softphone cancelación de Ruido

In stock
£185.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EPOS IMPACT D 30 USB ML - EU
£183.59
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
EPOS Impact SDW D1 - Adaptador USB DECT para SDW
£101.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT D 10 Phone II Wireless Headset Inc VAT
£89.99
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sennheiser EPOS I IMPACT D 10 Phone - Headset - convertible - DECT CAT-iq - wireless
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS Impact D 10 Phone EU II Binaural Stereo Headset 3 Wearing Styles - Black
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II DECT Wireless Computer Headset 1000998 NEW

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Single / Color: Black / UPC: 5714708008002 / MPN: 1000998 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15086514369 / To Fit: Computer / Weight: 47 g / Colour: Black / Brand: EPOS / Sennheiser / Connector(s): USB / Form Factor: Headband / Type: DECT Wireless Headset / EAN: 5714708008002 / GTIN: 5714708008002 / Unit Type: Unit / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: IMPACT D 10 USB ML - EU II / Connectivity: USB / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Wireless / Bluetooth Standard: DECT / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 90 mm / Country of Origin: China
£115.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.