EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 EU/UK/AUS Professional DECT headset with Sennheiser ActiveGard® technology and Busylight

Used Offers from

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 EU/UK/AUS Professional DECT headset with Sennheiser ActiveGard® technology and Busylight

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£298.79
Delivery from £8.34

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - Wireless USB-A Mono DECT Headset with Base Station

Expected in 4-7 working days
£347.83
Delivery from £9.99

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS - Advanced Wireless DECT Headset, UC Optimized, Flexible Connectivity, Superior Sound Quality, Extended Talk Time

In stock
£507.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T EU/UK/AUS - Premium Wireless DECT Headset for Office Professionals
£333.98
Compare 17 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
EPOS Impact SDW D1 - Adaptador USB DECT para SDW
£101.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - Wireless USB-A Dual DECT Headset with Base Station
£261.49
Compare 15 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 EU/UK/AUS Professional DECT headset with Sennheiser ActiveGard® technology and Busylight

Cheapest offer

* Wireless, single-ear DECT headset with dual connectivity for softphone/PC and desk phone * With RJ and USB port * With extra high range - up to 180m * The Sennheiser SDW 5035 is especially designed for mobile workers in the office or at a fixed workplace * Super wideband audio: Natural, full sound * Optimal for large offices: Busylight and top noise filter * Sennheiser ActiveGard® technology: Hearing protection
£298.79
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk