EPOS / Sennheiser ADAPT 560 UC Stereo Bluetooth Wireless Headphones 1000207 NEW

EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 USB-A Dual-Connect ANC Bluetooth Headset - MS Teams

Used Offers from

EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 USB-A Dual-Connect ANC Bluetooth Headset - MS Teams

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.79
Delivery from £18.12

EPOS / Sennheiser ADAPT 560 UC Stereo Bluetooth Wireless Headphones 1000207 NEW

Cheapest Price
£133.79
GBP 133.79 / Unit
Delivery from £18.36

EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 USB-A Bluetooth Headset 1000207 MS Teams Certified NEW

Cheapest Price
£133.79
Delivery from £18.36

EPOS Sennheiser ADAPT 560 Dual-Connect Bluetooth O- Ear Headset with Microphone

Will usually delivered within 28 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.66
Delivery from £18.12

Similar products

EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 560 II Headset
£139.77
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS ADAPT 360
£133.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPOS ADAPT 160T ANC USB II - wired dual headset with USB-A | certified for Microsoft Teams
£39.59
Compare 21 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
EPOS / Sennheiser ADAPT 560 UC Stereo Bluetooth Wireless Headphones 1000207 NEW

Cheapest offer

Connectors: Bluetooth / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Color: Black / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Color: Black / Model: Adapt 560 UC / Connectivity: Bluetooth, BTD 800 USB Adapter / Features: Wireless / Microphone Type: Boom / Country of Origin: China
£133.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.