FAE 38180 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

EPS 1.850.652 Temperature Switch, radiator fan

FAE 38180 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Delivery from £10.00

Radiator fan thermo switch 38180 FAE for VW SEAT FORD AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.04
Delivery from £12.00

Radiator fan thermo switch 38180 FAE for VW SEAT FORD AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

Temperature Switch, radiator fan for VW BEETLE BORA CABRIO CADDY FAE 38180

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH, RADIATOR FAN FOR VW BEETLE BORA CABRIO CADDY FAE 38180

£24.69
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 38180 FOR VW AQY/AZG/APK/AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 38180 FOR VW AQY/AZG/APK/AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl

£27.95
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 38180 FOR VW AQY/AZG/APK/AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl

£28.86
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 38180 FOR VW AQY/AZG/APK/AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl

£28.86
Free Delivery
FAE 38180 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 3 / UPC: 8435050606810 / MPN: 38180 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1351202612 / Temperature range to [°C]: 91 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Manufacturer: FAE / Connector Type: Male / Features: Direct Fit / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 38180 / Material: Metal / Superseded Part Number: FORD 95VW-8B607-GA / ProductTitle: RADIATOR FAN TEMPERATURE SWITCH 38180 FAE OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: INTERMOTOR 50026 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BGU BSE BSF CCSA BKD CLJA CFFB CBEA CBAB BXE BKC BLS CFFA AZV / Brand: FAE / Type: Thermal Switch / EAN: 8435050606810 / GTIN: 8435050606810 / Product Type: Temperature Switch, radiator fan / Closing temperature [°C]: 84 / Length: 84 / TradeNumber(s): 38180 / Temperature range from [°C]: 102 / Opening Temperature [°C]: 95 / Reference Number OE: FORD 7215818 / Item Weight: 0.07
£18.37
ebay.co.uk