Epson 27 Ink Cartridge DURABrite Ultra Alarm Clock Yellow C13T27044012

Epson Alarm clock Singlepack Yellow 27 DURABrite Ultra Ink

Epson 27 Ink Cartridge DURABrite Ultra Alarm Clock Yellow C13T27044012

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.93
Delivery from £2.99

Epson 27 Ink Cartridge DURABrite Ultra Alarm Clock Yellow C13T27044012

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.93
Delivery from £2.99

EPSON 27 ink cartridge yellow standard capacity 3.6ml 350 pages 1-pack blister without alarm - DURABrite ultra ink

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Epson 27 Yellow Alarm Clock Genuine, DuraBrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, IND Yellow

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Epson 27 Yellow Alarm Clock Genuine, DuraBrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, IND Yellow

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Epson 27 Alarm Clock Yellow Standard Capacity Ink Cartridge 4ml - C13T27044012

3 working days
£11.45
Delivery from £3.49

Epson 27 Yellow Alarm Clock Genuine, DuraBrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, IND Yellow

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Epson 27 Yellow Alarm Clock Genuine, DuraBrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, IND Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Epson 27 CMYK Original Ink Cartridges for Workforce WF-7710DWF WF-7610DWF Lot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.10
GBP 14.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Logistics data

Pallet weight (UK) 0 g
Minimum order quantity 10 pc(s)
Products per pallet (UK) 3400 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 340 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer (UK) 340 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 8715946626765
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Master (outer) case gross weight 0 g
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case height 146 mm
Master (outer) case length 260 mm
Master (outer) case width 102 mm
Pallet gross weight 0 g
Products per pallet 3400 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 39 cm
Pallet gross length 120 cm
Pallet gross width 80 cm

Features

Country of origin United Kingdom
Brand compatibility Epson
Colour ink page yield 300 pages
Colour ink volume 3.6 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility - WorkForce WF-7720DTWF - WorkForce WF-7715DWF - WorkForce WF-7710DWF - WorkForce WF-7620DTWF - WorkForce WF-7610DWF - WorkForce WF-7210DTW - WorkForce WF-7110DTW - WorkForce WF-3640DTWF - WorkForce WF-3620DWF
Print technology Inkjet printing
Colour ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Yellow
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original
OEM code C13T27044012

Packaging data

Package width 102 mm
Package depth 26 mm
Package height 145 mm
Package weight 39 g
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid colour prints for all users
• High-capacity for economical, frequent printing
• Eco-friendly materials support sustainability

Similar products

Epson Alarm clock Singlepack Magenta 27 DURABrite Ultra Ink
£10.93
Compare 36 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Epson Alarm clock Singlepack Black 27XL DURABrite Ultra Ink
£32.98
GBP 32.98 / Unit
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson Alarm clock Singlepack Cyan 27 DURABrite Ultra Ink
£10.93
Compare 33 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Epson Alarm clock Singlepack Black 27 DURABrite Ultra Ink
£15.99
Compare 48 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Epson 27 Ink Cartridge DURABrite Ultra Alarm Clock Yellow C13T27044012

Cheapest offer

Colour: Yellow. Print yield: 300 pages. For use with WorkForce WF-3620DWF/3640DTWF/7110DTW/7610DWF/7620DTWF. Ink is absorbed quickly to prevent blot and bleed. Results are sharp and well defined. Genuine Epson ink cartridge.
£10.93
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk