Epson Label Cartridge Pastel LK-4YBP Black/Yellow 12mm (9m)

Epson C53S654008 (LK-4YBP) DirectLabel-etikettes, 12mm x 9m

Epson Label Cartridge Pastel LK-4YBP Black/Yellow 12mm (9m)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Original Epson LK-4YBP Black on Pastel Yellow 12mm Label Tape Cartridge (C53S654

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Epson Label Cartridge Pastel Lk-4Ybp Black/Yellow 12Mm 9M. Label Colour: Black O

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery
Epson Label Cartridge Pastel LK-4YBP Black/Yellow 12mm (9m)

Cheapest offer

Label colour: Black on yellow. Tape width: 1.2 cm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Choose from pastel yellow or red with black text for a coloured label that’s a little more subtle. Available in a range of widths, from 6mm to 36mm.. • Range of widths from 6mm to 36mm*1. • Black text on a pastel yellow or red background. • Epson labels are designed to last. • Durable labels resist water and withstand hot and cold conditions. • Great-value 9-metre label tapes. Features. Label colour. Black on yellow. Country of origin. Japan. Weight & dimensions. Tape width. 1.2 cm. Tape length. 9 m. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Package width. 25 mm. Package depth. 80 mm. Package height. 70 mm. Package type. Box. Package weight. 60 g. Logistics data. Pallet gross width. 80 cm. Pallet gross length. 120 cm. Pallet gross height. 148 cm. Pallet gross weight. 0 g. Products per pallet. 6175 pc(s). Master (outer) case width. 310 mm. Master (outer) case length. 460 mm. Master (outer) case height. 202 mm. Products per
£13.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Epson C53S654008 - TAPE - LK-4YBP PASTEL BLK-/YELL - LK-4YBP BLACK/YELLOW 12MM (9M)
£20.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson Label Cartridge Pastel LK-4YBP Black/Yellow 12mm (9m) C53S654008
£15.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery