Epson ColorWorks C6500Ae (BK)

Epson ColorWorks CW-C6500AE label printer Inkjet Colour 1200 x 1200 DPI 85 mm/sec Wired Ethernet LAN

Epson ColorWorks C6500Ae (BK)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£3,342.66
Free Delivery

Epson ColorWorks CW-C6500AE Colour Inkjet Label Printer

1 working days
£3,367.13
Free Delivery

Epson C6500AE 8IN Wide AUTOCUTTER Colour Label Printer

In stock
£3,471.00
Free Delivery

Epson ColorWorks C6500Ae (BK)

3-5 working days
£3,529.99
Free Delivery

Epson C6500AE 8IN Wide AUTOCUTTER Colour Label Printer

In stock
£3,548.05
Free Delivery

Epson C6500AE 8IN Wide AUTOCUTTER Colour Label Printer

In stock
£3,570.58
Free Delivery

Epson Colorworks Cw-C6500Ae. Print Technology: Inkjet Maximum Resolution: 1200 X

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,688.25
Free Delivery

Epson C6500AE 8IN Wide AUTOCUTTER Colour Label Printer

In stock
£3,700.39
Free Delivery

Epson C6500AE 8IN Wide AUTOCUTTER Colour Label Printer

In stock
£3,768.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

C6000AE 4IN WIDE SELF CUTTER COLOUR LABEL PRINTER
£2,589.61
Compare 14 prices
printerbase.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson CW-C4000e (bk) label printer Inkjet Colour 1200 x 1200 DPI 102 mm/sec Wired
£1,715.78
Compare 12 prices
printerbase.co.uk
Free Delivery
COLORWORKS C6500AE (MK)
Free Delivery
Epson - BS Label Printer PL CW-C4000E (MK) (Matte Ink)
£2,497.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson ColorWorks C6500Ae (BK)

Cheapest offer

This 8-inch colour label printer (with auto-cutter) offers bespoke flexible colour labelling and supports a wide range of label sizes.<br /><br />This on-demand digital four-colour label printer opens up new opportunities for businesses with lots of SKUs to manage and not much time. The ColorWorks CW-C6500Ae extends Epsons range in order to meet the needs of small to medium batch customers across many sectors (food chemical beverage manufacturing etc.)<br /><br /><b>Media Flexibility</b><br />The CW-C6500Ae benefits from a wealth of new features that are designed to provide practical and creative solutions. It supports media widths from 25.4mm to 215.9mm and boasts expanded media support which even includes textured paper. In practical terms this range of ColorWorks label printers can print anything from tiny labels for vaping liquid bottles to large durable labels that are suitable for chemical drums. Also the innovative movable sensor allows printing on any shape without the need for
£3,342.66
Next Day
quzo.net