Genuine Epson Ink - 24XL LIGHT CYAN / XP-55 750 760 850 (INC VAT) BOXED 2028

Epson Elephant Singlepack Light Cyan 24XL Claria Photo HD Ink

Genuine Epson Ink - 24XL LIGHT CYAN / XP-55 750 760 850 (INC VAT) BOXED 2028

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Epson 24 Light Cyan Ink (C13T24354012) - Original Cartridge for Epson XP-750

in stock
£17.51
Free Delivery

Epson 24XL Ink cartridge - 1-pack Light cyan

in stock
£17.51
Free Delivery

Epson 24XL Light Cyan Elephant High Yield Genuine, Claria Photo HD Ink Cartridge, XL High Capacity

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Epson 24XL Light Cyan Elephant High Yield Genuine, Claria Photo HD Ink Cartridge, XL High Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.27
Delivery from £4.49

Epson 24XL Light Cyan Elephant High Yield Genuine, Claria Photo HD Ink Cartridge, XL High Capacity

£18.27
Delivery from £4.49

Epson 24XL Elephant Light Cyan High Yield Ink Cartridge 10ml - C13T24354012

3 working days
£18.73
Delivery from £3.49

Epson C13T24354012 24XL Light Cyan Ink Cartridge for 740 Pages

Unknown
£18.86
Delivery from £4.95

Epson 24XL Light Cyan Claria Photo HD Ink Cartridge

2-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Genuine Epson Ink - 24XL LIGHT CYAN / XP-55 750 760 850 (INC VAT) BOXED 2028

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Epson / Print Technology: Inkjet / Type: Genuine/Original / Model: EPSON 24XL / Compatible Model: EXPRESSION PHOTO: XP-55 750 760 850 860 950 960 970 / Country of Origin: Indonesia / Colour: Light Cyan
£16.50
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Pallet weight (UK) 0 g
Minimum order quantity 10 pc(s)
Products per pallet (UK) 3400 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 340 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer (UK) 340 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 8715946627021
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Master (outer) case gross weight 0 g
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case height 146 mm
Master (outer) case length 260 mm
Master (outer) case width 102 mm
Pallet gross weight 0 g
Products per pallet 3400 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 39 cm
Pallet gross length 120 cm
Pallet gross width 80 cm

Other features

Certification CE

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Brand compatibility Epson
Colour ink page yield 740 pages
Colour ink volume 9.8 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility - Expression Photo XP-960 - Expression Photo XP-950 - Expression Photo XP-860 - Expression Photo XP-760 - Expression Photo XP-55 - Epson Expression Photo XP-850 - Epson Expression Photo XP-750
Print technology Inkjet printing
Colour ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Light Cyan
Cartridge capacity High (XL) Yield
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original
OEM code C13T24354012

Packaging data

Package width 102 mm
Package depth 26 mm
Package height 145 mm
Package weight 40 g
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• High page yield: Up to 5,000 prints.
• Vivid color reproduction: True-to-life shades for stunning visuals.
• Quick-drying: Smudge-resistant results ready instantly.

Similar products

Epson 24 Magenta Claria Photo HD Ink
£12.11
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Epson Elephant Singlepack Cyan 24XL Claria Photo HD Ink
£19.53
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Epson Elephant Singlepack Light Cyan 24 Claria Photo HD Ink
£12.04
Compare 3 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Genuine Epson Ink - 24XL LIGHT MAGENTA / XP-750 760 850 860 (INC VAT) BOXED 2028
£18.73
Compare 4 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Epson 24 Cyan Ink (C13T24224012) - Original Cartridge for Expression XP-750
£11.62
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49