Epson Squirrel 378 Claria Photo HD Multipack 6-colours Ink

Epson Squirrel Multipack 6-colours 378 Claria Photo HD Ink

Epson Squirrel 378 Claria Photo HD Multipack 6-colours Ink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Epson 378 Squirrel Genuine Multipack, 6-colours Ink Cartridges, Claria Photo HD Ink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.62
9.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Original Epson 378 Ink Cartridge Multipack (C13T37884010)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.87
Free Delivery

Epson 378 Ink Cartridge Multipack C13T37884010 - Original Cartridges for XP8500

in stock
£62.28
Free Delivery

Epson Multipack 378 Ink cartridge - 6-pack Black, yellow, cyan, magenta, light magenta, light cyan

in stock
£62.28
Free Delivery

Epson 378 Squirrel Genuine Multipack, 6-colours Ink Cartridges, Claria Photo HD Ink

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.75
Free Delivery

Epson 378 Squirrel Genuine Multipack, 6-colours Ink Cartridges, Claria Photo HD Ink

In stock
£64.76
Free Delivery

Epson 378 Squirrel Genuine Multipack, 6-colours Ink Cartridges, Claria Photo HD Ink

In stock
£64.77
Free Delivery

Epson 378 Squirrel Genuine Multipack, 6-colours Ink Cartridges, Claria Photo HD Ink

In stock
£65.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Epson Squirrel 378 Claria Photo HD Multipack 6-colours Ink

Cheapest offer

Original. Print technology: Inkjet printing. Printing colours: Black, Cyan, Light Cyan, Magenta, Light magenta, Yellow. Supply type: Multi pack. Standard Yield. Black ink cartridges quantity: 1 Colour ink cartridges quantity: 5. Brand compatibility: Epson. 1 pc(s). 378 Squirrel Claria Photo HD Multipack 6-colours Ink. Features. Type. Original. Printing colours. Black, Cyan, Light Cyan, Magenta, Light magenta, Yellow. Print technology. Inkjet printing. Brand compatibility. Epson. Compatibility. - Expression Photo XP-8500. - Expression Photo HD XP-15000. Supply type. Multi pack. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Black ink cartridges quantity. 1. Colour ink cartridges quantity. 5. Black ink volume. 5.5 ml. Colour ink volume. 4.1 ml. Cartridge capacity. Standard Yield. Ink type. Pigment-based ink. OEM code. C13T37884010. Country of origin. Indonesia. Packaging data. Package width. 144 mm. Package depth. 192 mm. Package height. 70 mm. Package weight. 208 g. Package type. Blister. General. Product
£55.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Pallet width (UK) 100 cm
Pallet length (UK) 120 cm
Pallet height (UK) 2 m
Pallet weight (UK) 0 g
Minimum order quantity 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet (UK) 540 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 60 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer (UK) 60 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 8715946648989
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Master (outer) case gross weight 0 g
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) case height 150 mm
Master (outer) case length 370 mm
Master (outer) case width 195 mm
Pallet gross weight 0 g
Products per pallet 540 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 100 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Brand compatibility Epson
Colour ink volume 4.1 ml
Black ink volume 5.5 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 5
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility - Expression Photo XP-8500 - Expression Photo HD XP-15000
Print technology Inkjet printing
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Light Cyan, Magenta, Light magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original
OEM code C13T37884010
Supply type Multi pack

Packaging data

Package width 144 mm
Package depth 192 mm
Package height 70 mm
Package weight 208 g
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: More prints, fewer cartridge swaps.
• Quick-drying: Prevents smudging for professional output.
• Compact design: Easy storage and ink level visibility.

Similar products

Epson 378XL / 478XL Ink Cartridge Multipack C13T379D4010 - Original for XP15000
£125.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson T379840 Original 6 Colour Multipack Epson 378XL Ink Cartridge (T3798) Printer Cartridge
£108.61
Compare 16 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPSON Multipack 6-colours 478XL Claria Photo HD Ink Squirrel
£108.72
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenjob 378XL Ink Cartridges Replacement for Epson 378 Ink Cartridges Multipack Compatible with Expression Photo XP-8500 XP-8505 XP-8600 XP-8605 XP-8700 XP-8000 XP-8005 XP-15000 Printer (6-Pack)
£11.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine Epson 378, Squirrel Ink Cartridges, XP-8500, XP-8505, XP-8600, New, LOT
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery