Equinox Fusion 120Q LED Moving Head

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£198.65
Free Delivery

Equinox Fusion 120Q Quad-Colour RGBW Moving Head DJ Disco Party Lighting Effect

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Equinox Fusion 120Q 120W COB RGBW LED Moving Head

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery

Equinox Fusion 120Q 120w COB RGBW LED Moving Head DJ Disco Party Stage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery

Two Equinox Fusion 120Q RGBW Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting Effect inc DMX Lead

£399.00
Free Delivery
Equinox Fusion 120Q LED Moving Head

Cheapest offer

The Equinox Fusion 120Q is ideal for DJs small venue operators and lighting techs needing fast flexible effects. It features a 120W quad-colour COB LED that produces a bright even wash with a 35° beam angle great for filling dancefloors or small stages. Built-in show modes and sound activation give you plug-and-play options while selectable DMX channel modes allow for full control when you need it. Colour macros temperature presets and four dimming curves help you dial in the look fast. Setup is simple thanks to the quick-release omega clamp and PowerTwist TR1 connections. With pan/tilt auto correction and fan cooling its a reliable fixture for both mobile rigs and permanent installs.
£198.65
1 day
Gear4music.com