Equip Flat Screen Wall Bracket 37-90 Inches Tilting/Tilting

Equip 650324 37-90´´ Max 75kg Tv Stand

Equip Flat Screen Wall Bracket 37-90 Inches Tilting/Tilting

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.25
Free Delivery

Equip 650324 37"-90" Tilt/Swivel Tv Wall

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.15
Free Delivery

Equip Flat Screen Wall Bracket 37-90 Inches Tilting/Tilting

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £9.00

Equip Flat Screen Wall Bracket 37-90 Inches Tilting/Tilting

Cheapest offer

Max. Load capacity: 75 kg. Max. VESA: 800 x 400. Swivel arm provides maximum visibility flexibility The built-in height adjustment ensures perfect positioning. Swivel and tilting wall mount. VESA standard compliant.
£87.25
amazon.co.uk