Equip 119372 HDMI Cable Black Gold Plated Connectors 7.50 m

Equip HDMI 2.0 Cable. 7.5m

Equip 119372 HDMI Cable Black Gold Plated Connectors 7.50 m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.73

EQUIP HDMI 2.0 Cable 7.5 m High Speed 4K Gold 119371

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery
Equip 119372 HDMI Cable Black Gold Plated Connectors 7.50 m

Cheapest offer

Equip Audio & Visual Cables 652104 - Equip 119372, Equip model 119372 is a high-quality HDMI cable designed for audio and visual connectivity applications, featuring black gold-plated connectors that ensure optimal signal transmission. This robust 7.50-metre monitor cable is suitable for linking televisions or monitors to various multimedia devices, offering reliable performance for high-definition video and audio outputs. Engineered for scenarios requiring stable data transmission, such as home entertainment systems, professional AV settings, or digital signage installations, this cable supports increased data rates while maintaining signal integrity over its extended length. With its durable construction, the Equip 119372 HDMI cable meets the demands of professional environments where dependable connectivity is paramount. Equip 119372 HDMI Cable Black Gold Plated Connectors 7.50 m
£10.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Equip 133491 USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter 4K/60Hz
£19.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
Equip HDMI HS Ethernet 2.0 D/A D-AOC 4K/ NEW
£17.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Equip 119431 Active Optical HDMI 2.0 Cable AM/AM 50m 4K/60Hz
£169.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
equip High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet/Rotatable Connector 5 m Black
£24.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery