Equip Cat.6A Platinum S/FTP Patch Cable. 10m. Gray
Equip Patch Cable Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybag 10.00 m Grey
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery
Equip Patch Cable Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybag 10.00 m Grey
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.38
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £28.16
Equip Patch Cable Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybag 15.00 m Green
Similar products
Equip Patch Cable Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybag 20.00 m Orange
Equip Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybag 15.00 m Purple
E-Quip Equip Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybag 20.00 m Purple
Equip Patchkabel Platinum RJ45 S/FTP Cat6A (SSTP) PIMF HF Polybeutel, 2,00 m, or