exhaust gas temperature sensor 551035A ERA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van

ERA 551035A Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551035A ERA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.75
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551035A ERA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.58
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551035A FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551035A FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551035A FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

£98.16
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551035A FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.33
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 551035A ERA for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 12090E, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682400, HITACHI 2507033, MEYLE 614 800 0057, ERA 551035, HITACHI 137033, PIERBURG 7.08369.67.0, NRF 707185, NTY EGT-PL-027, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000127010, MEAT & DORIA 12090, HOFFER 7452090E, ESEN SKV 30SKV133, VEMO V40-72-0009, AUTLOG AS3291, DELPHI TS30179 / Connecting thread: M14x1.5 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 551035A / Cable Length: 1160 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 08 55 518, OPEL 8 55 518, GENERAL MOTORS 55 563 955, GENERAL MOTORS 93 189 914
£62.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 707185 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£47.57
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERA EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 551035A FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£98.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30260 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£62.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 185424 Soot Particulate Filter Sensor Exhaust Gas Temperature Fits
£80.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery