exhaust gas temperature sensor 551132A ERA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

ERA 551132A Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551132A ERA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.03
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551132A ERA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.75
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,EOS,LEON,YETI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

551132A Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible TT ERA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.80
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible TT ERA 551132A

£124.75
Free Delivery

ERA 551132A Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible TT

£127.99
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 551132A ERA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473927, HOFFER 7451933, HITACHI 2507000, DENCKERMANN ES10007, HITACHI 137000, HOFFER 7451933E, MEAT & DORIA 11933, FAE 68001, PIERBURG 7.08369.00.0, BOSCH 0 986 259 063, NRF 707139, VEMO V10-72-1276-1, AUTLOG AS3011, ERA 551132, NTY EGT-VW-007, MEAT & DORIA 11933E, HELLA 6PT 014 494-261, FEBI BILSTEIN 48845, VEMO V10-72-1276, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682001, TOPRAN 117 269, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000017010, ESEN SKV 30SKV005, EPS 1.220.003, NRF 707025, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000213300, SWAG 30 94 8845, MAXGEAR 21-0413, MEYLE 114 800 0046, DELPHI TS30020 / Connecting thread: M14x1.5 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 551132A / Cable Length: 660 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 3G 906 088 AM, AUDI 3G 906 088 AN, AUDI 3G 906 088 AT, AUDI 3G 906 088 J, VW 03G 906 088 A, VW 03G 906 088 AM, VW 03G 906 088 AN, VW 03G 906 088 AT, VW 03G 906 088 J, VW 03L 906 088 BS
£50.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PIERBURG 7.08369.00.0 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor TS30020 DELPHI for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT
£82.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0894011 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Audi A3 TT Seat Skoda VW Eos
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery