exhaust gas temperature sensor 551245A ERA for ALFA ROMEO FIAT DODGE

ERA 551245A Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551245A ERA for ALFA ROMEO FIAT DODGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551245A ERA for ALFA ROMEO FIAT DODGE

£70.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551245A FOR ALFA ROMEO DODGE FIAT 2.0L 4cyl 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.13
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551245A FOR ALFA ROMEO DODGE FIAT 2.0L 4cyl 2.4L

£75.13
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551245A FOR ALFA ROMEO DODGE FIAT 2.0L 4cyl 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.18
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551245A FOR ALFA ROMEO DODGE FIAT 2.0L 4cyl 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.18
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 551245A ERA for ALFA ROMEO FIAT DODGE

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1,50 mm / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7451988, AUTLOG AS3333, HOFFER 7451988E, HELLA 6PT 358 181-191, PIERBURG 7.11020.09.0, MEAT & DORIA 11988E, METZGER 0894108, VEMO V24-72-0141, DENCKERMANN ES10010, ERA 551245, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682700, MEAT & DORIA 11988, NTY EGT-AR-002, MOBILETRON EG-EU095, ESEN SKV 30SKV073 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 40 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 551245A / Cable Length: 460 / Thread Size: M14x1,50 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51852762
£52.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ERA EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 551245A FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£82.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 30SKV193 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£51.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery