exhaust gas temperature sensor 551249 ERA for ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon 159

ERA 551249 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551249 ERA for ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon 159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.16
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 551249 ERA for ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon 159

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.62
Delivery from £12.00

ERA 551249 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551249 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl 159

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551249 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl 159

£127.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 551249 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl 159

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.25
Free Delivery

ERA FRONT LEFT RIGHT EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 551249 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.70
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 551249 ERA for ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon 159

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 172000131010, ESEN SKV 30SKV011, HOFFER 7451995, AUTLOG AS3331, VEMO V24-72-0162, ERA 551249A, MEAT & DORIA 11995, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682701, MEAT & DORIA 11995E, NRF 707168, DELPHI TS30012 / Connecting thread: M14x1,5 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 55 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 551249 / Cable Length: 395 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 55199543
£71.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 172000307010 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£44.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00