ERA Electric Fuel Pump 4 Poles 120 L/H 3 BAR for FIAT 500C PANDA (312) 775165A

ERA 775165A Petrol pump

ERA Electric Fuel Pump 4 Poles 120 L/H 3 BAR for FIAT 500C PANDA (312) 775165A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Delivery from £51.13

FUEL FEED UNIT 775165A FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/VAN/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 500L 2cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.83
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 775165A FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/VAN/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 500L 2cyl

Cheapest Total Price
£100.83
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 775165A FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/VAN/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 500L 2cyl

£104.50
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 775165A FOR FIAT 500/C PANDA/VAN/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 500L 2cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
ERA Electric Fuel Pump 4 Poles 120 L/H 3 BAR for FIAT 500C PANDA (312) 775165A

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: FIAT 46798695, 51806983, 51806984, 51821919, 52057721 / Typ operating: electric / Capacity: 120 L/H / N° POLES: 4 / item weight: 0.944 KG / Code IAM (Indipendent AfterMarket): BOSCH 0986580386, 0986580947, DELPHI FG1061-12B1, ERA 775538 / Pressure: 3 BAR
£49.09
ebay.co.uk