Era 1630-37-1 60mm Front Door Lock Chrome High Security Replacement Nightlatch

ERA Replacement Front Door Lock 60mm Chrome Effect Body

Era 1630-37-1 60mm Front Door Lock Chrome High Security Replacement Nightlatch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

ERA 60mm High Security Replacment Nightlatch - Chrome Effect Body

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

ERA 60mm High Security Replacment Nightlatch - Chrome Effect Body

In stock
£55.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Era Replacement Front Door Lock 40mm - Brass Effect Body - Brass Cylinder
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-Brake Pads Replacement 4 Pairs 8 Pads V Brake Brake Pads Front & Rear Pad Set
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Era 1630-37-1 60mm Front Door Lock Chrome High Security Replacement Nightlatch
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ERA A 2.3 TD /2.4 I /2.8 T
£32.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI SS20045 ABS Sensor Front Replacement Fits Citroën C6 Peugeot 407
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Era 1630-37-1 60mm Front Door Lock Chrome High Security Replacement Nightlatch

Cheapest offer

The ERA 1630-37-1 Replacement Front Door Lock offers a robust and secure locking solution for your home. Featuring a chrome effect body and a 60 mm backset, it is ideal for replacing worn or outdated locks, ensuring smooth operation and reliable protection.Designed to fit most timber doors with inward opening, this lock is built from quality materials for long-lasting durability. Its classic ERA design makes it a trusted choice for both homeowners and installers.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.