Erbauer Carbon Steel Claw Hammer 16Oz / 454G - E_Hm01

Erbauer Straight Claw Framing Hammer 16oz 454g CG24W30 AIRTECH 50% LESS SHOCK

Erbauer Carbon Steel Claw Hammer 16Oz / 454G - E_Hm01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Erbauer 16oz 454g Carbon Steel Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft Grip Handle Tool Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
Erbauer Carbon Steel Claw Hammer 16Oz / 454G - E_Hm01

Cheapest offer

This balanced 16oz claw hammer with slim line 1-piece construction, features patented Air Tech technology, reducing shock and vibration felt through the hand and arm.
£28.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)