Tuff Stuff Texture

Erfurt Anaglypta Tuff Stuff Texture Wallpaper – White Paintable Woodchip, Medium Grade

Tuff Stuff Texture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Tuff Stuff Texture

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery

Tuff Stuff Texture

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Tuff Stuff Texture

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Tuff Stuff Texture

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Tuff Stuff Texture

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

Retford Wallcoverings Anaglypta Tuff Stuff Woodchip Wallpaper White Paintable Medium Grade Paste Wall

in stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Anaglypta Woodchip Textured White Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Erfurt Anaglypta White Textured Woodchip Paste The Wall Or Paper Paintable Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Erfurt Mav Anaglypta Tuff Stuff Reinforced Lining Paper Double Roll 20M
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tuff Stuff Texture

Cheapest offer

10m x 53cm Must be painted Impact and Tear resistant Suitable For walls and ceilings Quick and easy to apply, Weight: 1200.0 grams, Manufacturer: Erfurt
£6.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk