Ergodyne Chill- Its Cooling Towel 10cm X 75cm Blue 10X75cm

Ergodyne Chill-Its Cooling Towel Blue 10x75cm EY6603

Ergodyne Chill- Its Cooling Towel 10cm X 75cm Blue 10X75cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Ergodyne Chill- Its Cooling Towel 10cm X 75cm Blue 10X75cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Ergodyne Chill Its 6603 Cooling Neck Wrap, Long Lasting Cooling Relief

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Ergodyne Chill Its 6603 Cooling Neck Wrap, Long Lasting Cooling Relief

In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery

Ergodyne Chill Its 6603 Cooling Neck Wrap, Long Lasting Cooling Relief

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.27
Free Delivery

Ergodyne 12418 hand towel Blue 10.2 x 74.9 cm

Next Day
£26.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ergodyne Chill-its 8937 Performance Cooling Baseball Hat Cap, Black, One Size
£24.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergodyne Chill Its 6700 Cooling Bandana, Lime, Evaporative Polymer Crystals For Cooling Relief, Tie For Adjustable Fit,
£7.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergodyne PREMIUM DRY EVAPORATIVE COOLING VEST LGE
£95.87
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergodyne PREMIUM DRY EVAPORATIVE COOLING VEST 3XL
£40.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergodyne Chill- Its Cooling Towel 10cm X 75cm Blue 10X75cm

Cheapest offer

Features. Advanced PVA cooling technology. Super-evaporative. feels significantly cooler than ambient air. Activates fast and easy - run under cold water for one minute. 1/3 the size of the Chill-Its® 6602 with the same cooling power.
£3.97
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk