Ergon BC Urban - Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Bc Urban 21l Backpack Black One Size Stealth

9 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ergon BC Urban Backpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.95
Free Delivery

Ergon Backpack BC, Urban Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.04
Free Delivery

Ergon B'Pack Bc Urban Black Backpacks

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.06
Free Delivery
Ergon BC Urban - Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Eco-friendly alternatives to the individual mobility by car, like bike and train, grow more and more common... especially in metropolitan areas. A backpack is the perfect companion for such an urban lifestyle. Style and functionality are key elements here, as for many commuters the backpack is part of their outfit. In our preliminary research we came to realize that no manufacturer puts the right emphasis on a back-friendly, ergonomically-correct carrying system - despite the fact, that such urban utility packs often need to carry high loads. This is where the BC Urban comes into play, improving upon these deficits dramatically - and does so with plenty of style. As known from Ergon, the torso length is 4-way adjustable and provides a perfect fit. The wide detachable hip belt transfers the load onto the hip and adds stability. Formable alloy rails inside the back plate allow for a very precise adjustment to the individual shape of your back. Its carrying comfort is so good, the BC Urba
£127.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Ergon BC Urban Backpack Strap
£12.07
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99