Ergon Ga3 Large Grips Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GA3-L Handlebar Grips Lilac

Delivery in 4 days
£26.76
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GA3 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike XC Cross Country Ergo Handlebar Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon - GA3 - Bike grips size L, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.45
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Purple Reign

In stock
£29.69
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Purple Reign

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.72
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Purple Reign

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Purple Reign

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Purple Reign

£34.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 135 g

Features

Clamp colour Black
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Berry
Type Grips

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic Design: Supports natural hand posture.
• Shock-Absorbing: Ensures a smoother cycling experience.
• Durable Construction: Designed for outdoor conditions.

Similar products

Ergon GA30 Lock On Handlebar Grips Comfort Wrist Support Ergo MTB eBike BLK GREY
£22.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Nightride Blue
£19.91
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergon Grips GA3, Large, Juicy Orange
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GA3 - Yellow L
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Grips GA3 Lock-On Large Midsummer Blue
£24.00
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Ga3 Large Grips Purple

Cheapest offer

The best of both worlds. The new all-mountain comfort grip. This concept combines the relief benefits and wrist support of ergonomic wing grips with the freedom of movement of rounder MTB grips. Experience gained with the GA2 showed that the ergonomically optimised shape allows for low gripping forces, textures are adapted to the grip zones of the human hand, wall thickness of the inner core double butted to increase damping comfort. The excellent grip is typical for Ergon. The super soft, UV-stable rubber compound is exclusively manufactured in Germany for Ergon! This allows greater control even on demanding trails. The inboard clamp allows even more gripping area at the end of the bars, it is completely secure and carbon bar friendly. With replaceable endplug. Specifications:- Use: Trail, Cross Country, MTB-Touring- Size: Large (recomended for gloves sizes: 8.5-10.5 )- Material: Gravity Control Rubber- Clamp: Extruded Aluminium / CNC Machined- Length: 135 mm- Diameter: 30 mm- Weight:
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)